Die-Staemme.De - Info die-staemme.de

die-staemme.de receives about 9,150 unique visitors and 83,357 (9.11 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $395.90/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $239,603.02. According to Alexa Traffic Rank die-staemme.de is ranked number 35,911 in the world and 0.00183% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Hamburg, 04, 20359, Germany and links to network IP address 212.53.152.56.

About - die-staemme.de

Als Herrscher über ein mittelalterliches Dorf baut man Truppen und Gebäude, erforscht neue Waffen und erobert fremde Dörfer.
Die Stämme ist ein populärer Spieleklassiker für den Browser und mobile Geräte, mit Millionen von Spielern und einer mehr als zehnjährigen Geschichte. Registriere dich jetzt und herrsche über dein eigenes Dorf! Das kostenlose Online-Spiel Die Stämme ist international auch unter dem Namen Tribal Wars bekannt. Registriere dich jetzt und spiele!
How did die-staemme.de look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is die-staemme.de?

Daily Unique Visitors:
9,150
Monthly Unique Visitors:
274,500
Daily Pageviews:
83,357 (9.11 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
35,911 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00183% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 81.5%92.4%1579
Austria 10.9%6.1%1824
United States 2.5%0.5%193911
Switzerland 1.4%0.2%17585
Brazil 0.9%0.2%74779
Netherlands 0.9%0.3%39393

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
die-staemme.de
91.65%11.64%1.2
de144.die-staemme.de
36.79%15.93%4.2
de145.die-staemme.de
26.75%16.51%6.0
de140.die-staemme.de
21.73%5.54%2.5
dep8.die-staemme.de
15.26%16.30%10
de142.die-staemme.de
13.93%3.17%2.2
forum.die-staemme.de
10.04%1.46%1.4
dep7.die-staemme.de
9.19%5.24%5.5
de143.die-staemme.de
8.91%3.34%3.6
help.die-staemme.de
8.48%3.80%4.3
de136.die-staemme.de
6.54%0.85%1.3
de134.die-staemme.de
4.89%0.70%1.4
de138.die-staemme.de
4.15%3.31%7.8
dep6.die-staemme.de
4.15%4.73%11
de132.die-staemme.de
3.99%1.06%2.6
de139.die-staemme.de
3.10%0.36%1.1
de141.die-staemme.de
1.41%0.54%4
dep5.die-staemme.de
1.41%3.78%26
dep1.die-staemme.de
1.26%0.35%3
dep4.die-staemme.de
1.04%0.21%2
de133.die-staemme.de
0.87%1.03%10
OTHER
0%0.14%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush die-staemme.de
Domain:
  die-staemme.de
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
156
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is die-staemme.de?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much die-staemme.de can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$395.90
Monthly Revenue:
$11,877.00
Yearly Revenue:
$144,503.50
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Germany 77,022$372.02
Austria 5,085$16.53
United States 417$4.78
Netherlands 250$1.27
Switzerland 167$1.01
Brazil 167$0.30

How much money do die-staemme.de lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$113.46
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$3,403.74
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$41,412.14
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
23,816
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
714,478
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
8,692,814
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 22,336$107.88
Austria 1,322$4.30
United States 75$0.86
Netherlands 43$0.22
Switzerland 30$0.18
Brazil 10$0.02

How much is die-staemme.de worth?

Website Value:
$239,603.02

Where is die-staemme.de hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
212.53.152.56
ASN:
AS8893 
ISP:
Artfiles New Media GmbH 
Server Location:
Hamburg
04
20359
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 212.53.152.56

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does die-staemme.de load?

Average Load Time:
(1106 ms) 74 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  93
Vendor reliability:
  93
Privacy:
  93
Child safety:
  91

Site Categories (dmoz)

Browserbasiert/Strategie

What sites are related to die-staemme.de?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3595
TXT 3595
MX extern02.innogames.de 3595
SOA 3595
Mname ns.inwx.de
Rname hostmaster.inwx.de
Serial Number 2017082302
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 212.53.152.56 3595
NS ns2.inwx.de 3595
NS ns.inwx.de 3595
NS ns3.inwx.de 3595

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.denic.de...
Domain: die-staemme.de
Status: connect

% DB time is 2010-06-14T18:15:01+02:00
Last update was 16 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
die-staemme.de widget